Author |
Topic |
Obi-wan
Advanced Member
Croatia
13782 Posts
Member since 29/08/2004 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 22:45:56
|
Sastavite vaš top 10 igara ikada na bilo kojoj platformi. Dakle, sve ide, staro, novo, PC, konzole, arkadne mašine - poželjno napisati na koju verziju (platformu) mislite. Ako je igra serijska, navedite točno koji nastavak je u pitanju. Važan je i redoslijed jer broj 1 na listi dobija 10 bodova, a broj 10, samo 1 bod. Kada se svi ispucaju, zbrojit ćemo rezultate i napraviti konačnu jedinstvenu listu.
|
What you call sanity, it’s just a prison in your minds that stops you from seeing that you’re just tiny little cogs in a giant absurd machine. |
Edited by - Obi-wan on 07/09/2016 23:17:01
|
|
Obi-wan
Advanced Member
Croatia
13782 Posts
Member since 29/08/2004 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 22:57:29
|
1. Resident evil (PS1) 2. Uncharted 3: Drake's deception (PS3) 3. Kingdom rush (PC) 4. Another world (Amiga 500) 5. God of war (PS2) 6. The last of us (PS3) 7. Warcraft 3: Reign of chaos (PC) 8. Tomb raider (PS1) 9. Skies of Arcadia (Dreamcast) 10 Super Mario bros (C-64) |
What you call sanity, it’s just a prison in your minds that stops you from seeing that you’re just tiny little cogs in a giant absurd machine. |
Edited by - Obi-wan on 07/09/2016 23:12:33 |
|
|
nagor
Advanced Member
Croatia
12553 Posts
Member since 21/02/2012 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:11:41
|
Hmmm... top 10?
Kasnije ću to malo sortirat bodovno. Zasad, ovako na brzinu, neka bude kolko tolko kronološki. U gamingu sam nekako najviše guštao u osnovnoj i srednjoj. Sad puno manje. Trenutno me jedino Mass Effect privlači.
Tomb Raider 2 - i manje više svi nastavci Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines + svi ostali Caesar 3 Age of Empires 2 Metal Gear Solid Operation Flashpoint Max Payne GTA 3 Driver Half Life Call of Duty 2 Total War - sve sam igrao. Najviše prvi Rome. NFS Underground 2 Football manager Vampire: The Masquerade – Bloodlines Pro Evolution Soccer - od petice na dalje. Mass Effect trilogija Battlefield 2 Bad Company MP Skyrim Far Cry 3 GTA V Tropico 5
Na konzoloma nikad nisam igrao. Volio bih proći nastavke Metal Gear Solida, Red Dead Redemption, Last of Us...
|
Edited by - nagor on 07/09/2016 23:59:02 |
|
|
Andrej
Senior Member
Croatia
1547 Posts
Member since 15/03/2010 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:22:20
|
1.Dishonored (PC) 2.Fallout 4 (PC) 3.Rise of the Tomb Raider (PC) 4.Batman: Arkham city (PC) 5.Mass Effect 3 (PC) 6.Dragon age: origins (PC) 7.Mirrors Edge: Catalyst (PC) 8.Dying light (PC) 9.Metro:Last light (PC) 10.Life is strange (PC) |
"War will cease when we refuse to fight" |
Edited by - Andrej on 07/09/2016 23:25:49 |
|
|
skot
Junior Member
Croatia
355 Posts
Member since 26/02/2004 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:27:04
|
1. Rick Dangerous (C64) 2. Grim Fandango (PC) 3. Emlyn Hughes Soccer (C64) 4. Fallout 2 (PC) 5. Civilization 4 (PC) 6. Sensible Soccer (Amiga) 7. Morrowind (PC) 8. UFO: Enemy Unknown (PC) 9. The Secret of Monkey Island (Amiga) 10. Mafia 2 (PC) |
Edited by - skot on 07/09/2016 23:38:51 |
|
|
Mali_Mate
stripovi.com suradnik
Croatia
2065 Posts
Member since 18/03/2006 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:33:06
|
Najboljih? Ne da mi se . Evo 10 najdražih:
1. Fallout (PC) 2 TES: Daggerfall (PC) 3. Final Fantasy VII (PSX, PC) 4. Planescape Torment (PC) 5. UFO: Enemy Unknown (PC) 6. Day of the Tentacle (PC) 7. Age of Decadence (PC) 8. HOM&M IV (PC) 9. Far Cry (PC) 10. Life is Strange (PC) |
http://matanovogumno.blogspot.com |
Edited by - Mali_Mate on 07/09/2016 23:34:01 |
|
|
Tonto
Advanced Member
7656 Posts
Member since 11/02/2012 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:40:30
|
Evo baš ovim raporedom:
1.Insane 2 2.Blade of darkness 3.Dungeon Siege 4.Resident evil 4 - Biohazard 5.Need for speed Hot Pursuit 6.Trine 2 7.Assassin's Creed 4 - Black flag 8.Sonic and All Stars Racing Transformed 9.The Legend of Zelda 1986 10.Tank 1990 (1990, NES; Battle City)
|
The less I have the more I am a happy man |
|
|
izivko
Advanced Member
Germany
11586 Posts
Member since 25/07/2003 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:45:12
|
Ove su meni bile najdraže
1 Super Metroid (SNES) 2 Zelda (SNES) 3 Super Mario World (SNES) 4 Super Mario Kart (SNES) 5 Mario Kart (N-64) 6 Zelda: Ocarina of Time (N-64) 7 Doom (N-64) 8 God of War (PS 2) 9 Kingdom Rush / Kingdom Rush Frontiers (PC) 10 Metroid (GB)
|
Have mercy |
|
|
RadioClash
Senior Member
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1670 Posts
Member since 20/11/2015 |
|
Space Marine
Senior Member
Croatia
1228 Posts
Member since 08/09/2013 |
|
tihomirduras
Senior Member
1820 Posts
Member since 10/08/2003 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:53:52
|
najbolje, najdraže i najviše vremena proveo igrajući :-) 1. Tetris 2. Fifa 99 (PS1) 3. Sonic (Sega) 4. Civilization 2 (PS1) 5. Resident evil 2 (PS1) 6. FF IX (PS1) 7. Age of empire 2 (PC) 8. Civilization 4 (PC) 9. Quake (PC) 10. Football manager 2007 (PC) |
|
|
nagor
Advanced Member
Croatia
12553 Posts
Member since 21/02/2012 |
|
Tonto
Advanced Member
7656 Posts
Member since 11/02/2012 |
Posted - 07/09/2016 : 23:59:22
|
quote: Originally posted by Space Marine
nitko nije naveo Skyrim ili Oblivion
Meni je ispao zbog zadnje dvi. |
The less I have the more I am a happy man |
|
|
Mali_Mate
stripovi.com suradnik
Croatia
2065 Posts
Member since 18/03/2006 |
|
Space Marine
Senior Member
Croatia
1228 Posts
Member since 08/09/2013 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 00:04:14
|
1. Skyrim (pc) 2. Dragon Age: Origins (pc) 3. Borderlands (pc) 4. Contra (nitendo) 5. GTA San Andreas (ps 2) 6. Call of Duty 2 (pc) 7. Company of Heroes (pc) 8. Warhammer 40k Soulstorm (pc) 9. Oblivion (pc) 10. Mass Effect (pc) 11. Star Trek: Elite Force II (pc) 12. Medal of Honor (ps 1)
|
Sometimes good guys gotta do bad things to make the bad guys pay. |
|
|
Obi-wan
Advanced Member
Croatia
13782 Posts
Member since 29/08/2004 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 08:33:56
|
quote: Originally posted by skot
1. Rick Dangerous (C64)
He, he, Rick mi je skoro ušao na listu. |
What you call sanity, it’s just a prison in your minds that stops you from seeing that you’re just tiny little cogs in a giant absurd machine. |
|
|
PAJDO
Senior Member
Croatia
2236 Posts
Member since 10/04/2003 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 09:33:49
|
Super Mario World (snes) Final fantasy X (ps2) Final fantasy VII (psp) Zelda Link to the past (gba) Metroid prime (gba) Skate or die (gameboy) God of war (svi nastavci) Dark souls (ps3) Kidnikki radical ninja (nes) Batman Arkham assaylum (ps3)
Ne nuzno ovim redom, ali ove su igre meni ostale u dobrom sjećanju;) |
In spite of my rage I´m still rat in a cage... |
|
|
supermark
stripovi.com suradnik
Croatia
29529 Posts
Member since 06/02/2007 |
|
hc1012
New Member
Croatia
245 Posts
Member since 10/01/2009 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 10:30:01
|
The witcher trilogija Max Payne Blade Runner Broken sword UFO - enemy unknown Fahrenheit Alone in the dark Pirates Warcraft II Need for speed underground Sve verzije za PC |
|
|
Sneaksie Thiefsie
Advanced Member
4199 Posts
Member since 22/04/2008 |
|
tekumze
New Member
106 Posts
Member since 20/05/2012 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 11:53:24
|
1. DIABLO II 2. LEMMINGS 3. PRO EVOLUTION SOCCER 4. THE LOST VIKINGS 5. GOTHIC 6. UFO: ENEMY UNKNOWN 7. GOLDEN AXE 8. PRINCE OF PERSIA (onaj prvi) 9. DUNE 2 10. DYNA BLASTER
Izvan liste ostalo još puno dobrih igara koje su jednako dobre spomenutim:
ALONE IN THE DARK RETURN TO CASTLE WOLFENSTEIN DOOM GTA: VICE CITY MAFIA FURY OF THE FURRIES SOKOBAN TETRIS ANOTHER WORLD PHARAON TOMB MAX PAYNE GODS SEVERANCE BLADE OF DARKNESS WARCRAFT II LAKERS VS CELTICS BASKETBALL OMF 2097: ONE MUST FALL JEDI KNIGHT II: JEDI OUTCAST REDIDENT EVIL 4 |
|
|
andjusticeforall
Senior Member
Croatia
2940 Posts
Member since 09/12/2009 |
|
supermark
stripovi.com suradnik
Croatia
29529 Posts
Member since 06/02/2007 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 12:16:14
|
1. diablo II 2. crash bandicoot 3. heroes of might and magic III 4. crash team racing 5. championship manager 2001/2002 6. doom III 7. commando behind enemy lines 8. call of duty (zombie mode) |
|
|
hitchhiker
Starting Member
53 Posts
Member since 01/08/2010 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 13:49:30
|
1. wolfenstein 3d (dos) 2. tetris (vax) 3. manic miner (zx spectrum) 4. doom (dos) 5. quake (dos) 6. lunar jetman (zx spectrum) 7. jet set willy (zx spectrum) 8. commander keen (dos) 9. duke nukem 3d (dos) 10. Z (dos)
da, znam da sam ostario...
|
|
|
PAJDO
Senior Member
Croatia
2236 Posts
Member since 10/04/2003 |
Posted - 08/09/2016 : 13:54:29
|
quote: Originally posted by supermark
quote: Originally posted by PAJDO
Batman Arkham assaylum (ps3)
ja ovo kupio, ali neće da radi
Šteta vrhunska igra tako sam ja kupio zadnji devil may cry, stavio ga u plejku i plejka crkla....YLOD btw ova lista od deset igara je baš zeznuta jer čitajući druge postove i još malo razmišljajući mogao bi ubacit još barem 20ak igara koje su mi vrhunske!! |
In spite of my rage I´m still rat in a cage... |
|
|
Mali_Mate
stripovi.com suradnik
Croatia
2065 Posts
Member since 18/03/2006 |
|
Topic |
|